Bunch Chiropractic Offices, Pllc
Chiropractor Clinic
8131 W. Klamath Ct, Ste H, Kennewick
Washington, 99336
509-783-5456 509-735-9868
Maps & DirectionsBunch Chiropractic Offices, Pllc is a
Chiropractor Clinic in
Kennewick, Washington. It is situated at 8131 W. Klamath Ct, Ste H, Kennewick and its contact number is 509-783-5456. The authorized person of Bunch Chiropractic Offices, Pllc is
Dr. Bryson J Bunch
who is Owner/doctor of the clinic and their contact number is
509-783-5456. Other organizations associated with this clinic are
Mathews Chiropractic, Pllc,
Bunch Chiropractic Offices, Pllc, Primary license number for Bunch Chiropractic Offices, Pllc is
CH00034531 (Chiropractor) in Washington.
Bunch Chiropractic Offices, Pllc Clinic is a chiropractic clinic which has qualified Doctors of Chiropractic (D.C.), licensed by the State and who practices chiropractic medicine -that discipline within the healing arts which deals with the nervous system and its relationship to the spinal column and its interrelationship with other body systems.
Chiropractic treatments have been proved effective in many problems, such as
continuous back pain, neck pain, headache, digestive problems, balance difficulties, whiplash and other collision injuries, occupational and sports injuries.
Some of the other diseases in which chiropractic treatment is helpful are
Sciatica, Scoliosis, Fibromyalgia, TMJ disorders etc.
Complete Profile:
Bunch Chiropractic Offices, Pllc Clinic speciality, address, contact phone number and fax are as below.
Patients can directly walkin to the clinic or can call on the below given phone number for appointment.
| Specialization: | General Chiropractic |
| Clinic Address: | 8131 W. Klamath Ct, Ste H, Kennewick, Washington, 99336 |
| Phone: | 509-783-5456 |
| Fax: | 509-735-9868 |
Authorized/Official Person Profile:
Officially authorized person to contact for any management issues or complaints of this clinic are as below. Person's position and contact details are also mentioned below.
| Name: | Dr. Bryson J Bunch |
| Position: | Owner/doctor |
| Contact Number: | 509-783-5456 |
Professional Identification Codes:
NPI number stands for National Provider Identifier which is a unique 10-digit identification number issued to health care providers in the United States by the Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS).
NPI details for Bunch Chiropractic Offices, Pllc clinic are as mentioned below.
| NPI Number: | 1891931424 |
| NPI Enumeration Date: | 03 Jan, 2009 |
| NPI Last Update On: | 08 Mar, 2012 |
Other Associated Organizations:
Other organizations which are associated with this clinic are as mentioned below. These organization share the same address but have similar or different specialization.
Speciality of these organizations are also mentioned below.
| Name | Specialization | NPI Number |
| Mathews Chiropractic, Pllc | General Chiropractic | 1770738601 |
| Bunch Chiropractic Offices, Pllc | General Chiropractic | 1891931424 |
Medical Licenses:
Organizations can have one or more medical licenses for different specialities in the same state or different states. Related medical licenses for Bunch Chiropractic Offices, Pllc are as mentioned below.
| Specialization | License Number | State | Status | |
| Chiropractor | CH00034531 | Washington | Primary | |
| Clinic/center | CH00034531 | Washington | Secondary | |
Business Mailing Address:
Business mailing address can be used for mailing purpose only, for visiting purpose patients need to refer above mentioned address.
| Address: | Bunch Chiropractic Offices, Pllc 8131 W. Klamath Ct, Ste H Kennewick, Washington |
| Zip: | 99336 |
| Phone Number: | 509-783-5456 |
| Fax Number: | 509-735-9868 |
Patients can reach Bunch Chiropractic Offices, Pllc at
8131 W. Klamath Ct, Ste H, Kennewick, Washington or can
call to book an appointment on 509-783-5456.
Comments/ Reviews:
Patients can read all the reviews posted for Bunch Chiropractic Offices, Pllc below. You may also share your own experience like the quality of treatment, behavior, and overall care provided by Bunch Chiropractic Offices, Pllc. It will help others make informed decisions.
** Data of this site is collected from Medicare & Medicaid Services (CMS) and NPPES. Last updated on 13 July, 2026.